crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Santa Fe High School Santa Fe 6:30 pm | Lee Boys Gym Oct 17 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Nederland High School Nederland 4:30 pm | Nederland High School Oct 17 Boys Freshman Football vs. Nederland High School Nederland 4:30 pm | Sultis Stadium at Lee Oct 18 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Goose Creek Memorial High School Goose Creek Memorial 6:30 pm | Lee Boys Gym Oct 10 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Barbers Hill High School Barbers Hill 4:30 pm | Sultis Stadium at Lee Oct 10 Boys Freshman Football at Barbers Hill High School Barbers Hill 4:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Friendswood High School Friendswood 6:30 pm | Lee Boys Gym Oct 03 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Santa Fe High School Santa Fe 4:30 pm | Santa Fe High School Oct 03 Boys Freshman Football vs. Santa Fe High School Santa Fe 4:30 pm | Sultis Stadium at Lee

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 24 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Galena Park High School Galena Park 6:30 pm | Lee Boys Gym Sep 26 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Port Neches Groves Port Neches Groves 4:30 pm | Sultis Stadium at Lee Sep 26 Boys Freshman Football at Port Neches Groves Port Neches Groves 4:30 pm | Port Neches

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Texas City High School Texas City 6:30 pm | Lee Boys Gym Sep 20 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Santa Fe High School Santa Fe 6:30 pm | Santa Fe High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Sterling High School Sterling 6:30 pm | Lee Boys Gym Sep 11 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Galena Park High School Galena Park 4:30 pm | Galena Park High School Sep 11 Boys Freshman Football vs. Galena Park High School Galena Park 4:30 pm | Sultis Stadium at Lee

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. C.E. King C.E. King 6:30 pm | Lee Boys Gym Sep 04 Boys Freshman Football at Splendora High School Splendora 5:00 pm | Splendora High School Sep 04 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Splendora High School Splendora 6:30 pm | Splendora High School Sep 05 Boys Varsity Football vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Girls Varsity Volleyball at La Porte High School La Porte 6:30 pm | La Porte High School (Bulldog) Aug 29 Boys Freshman Football vs. Brazosport High School Brazosport 4:30 pm | STALLWORTH STADIUM Aug 29 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Westbury High School Westbury 6:00 pm | Sultis Stadium at Lee Aug 30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Channelview High School Channelview 6:30 pm | Lee Boys Gym Aug 23 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Liberty Liberty 4:30 pm | Lee Boys Gym Aug 23 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. North Forest High School North Forest 5:30 pm | Stallworth Stadium Aug 23 Boys Freshman Football vs. North

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 12 – Aug 18

Aug 13 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Pasadena Memorial High School Pasadena Memorial 6:30 pm | Baytown Lee Aug 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Unknown Volleyball Event TBA | Dickinson High School Aug 16 Boys Freshman Football at Pasadena Pasadena 5:30 pm | Pasadena Veterans Memorial Stadium Aug 16 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Pasadena Pasadena